Объявление Продам кроссовера Peugeot 2008 с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/13
Peugeot
2008
кроссовер
2022
2022-07-29
27 000 км
366 кг
1 664 кг
2 030 кг
6 сент. 2024 г.
7215042
2024-09-05 17:23
2024-09-10 19:57
4,3 м × 1,77 м × 1,55 м
электро
Емкость батареи:
50 кВт⋅ч
Навигация:
2025-07-31
оранжевый
Bromsskivor bak rostskadade, bör bytas
EXTERIOR:
Fåtal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 2
License number: CLR45W
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1215, 2018 senast 2024-01-02
Service book: Yes
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Läder/Alcantara
New car warranty: 2025-07-28 / 100 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-07-28 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 470 kg
Tax weight: 1 660 kg
Deductible VAT: Yes
e-2008 50 kWh
2022
Assistanssystem
Dödavinkelvarnare
LED-strålkastare
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car